http://www.gde-engelberg.ch/de/bildung/angestellteschule/
19.08.2019 08:37:16


Lehrpersonen und Dienste der Gemeindeschule



Klassenlehrpersonen
Britschgi Jolanda Kindergarten a
Huber Rita Kindergarten b
Schleiss Eliane Kindergarten b
Meyer Clauda Kindergarten c
Geisser Heidi Kindergarten c
Alder Mulcahy Karin Unterstufe a
Imboden Stefanie Unterstufe a
Matter Andrea Unterstufe b
Lüthold Fabienne Unterstufe b
Breitenfellner Kathrin Unterstufe c
von Deschwanden Priska Unterstufe c
Stocker-Fürling Sabine Unterstufe d
Lüthold Janine Unterstufe d
Limacher Bruno Mittelstufe I a
Frommenwiler Brigitte Mittelstufe I a
Hainbuchner Ursula Mittelstufe I b
Müller Katrin Mittelstufe I c
Fürling Bucher Kathrin Mittelstufe I d
Bösch Michèle Mittelstufe I d
Geiger Anja Mittelstufe II a
Doggwiler Arlati Fabienne Mittelstufe II a
Kollreider Martina Mittelstufe II b
Würsch Nadine Mittelstufe II c
Scheuber Tanja Mittelstufe II d
Bauer Ursula Mittelstufe II d
Hänggi Sybille IOS 1.1
Scheurer Ricky IOS 2.1
Stalder-Amberg Catherine IOS 2.2
Rast Christoph IOS 3.1
Allemann Franziska IOS 3.2
   
   
Fachlehrpersonen  
Arnet Ephrem IOS
Balbi Mirjam IOS
Christen Daniela IOS
Conrad Larissa IOS
Leupi Ruth IOS
Matter Hans IOS
Rohner Yves IOS
Zebisch Christina IOS
Arnold Elsbeth Technisches Gestalten
Lussmann Luzia Textiles Gestalten
Röthlisberger Katrin Hauswirtschaft/Technisches Gestalten
Zumbühl Susanne Hauswirtschaft
Tschümperlin Ursula Musikalische Grundschulung
Zebisch Christina Deutsch als Zweitsprache
Furler Merloni Barbara Schulische Heilpädagogin
Küng Werner Schulischer Heilpädagoge
Küttel Bernadette Schulische Heilpädagogin
Schär Claudia Schulische Heilpädagogin
Scheuber Marlis Schulische Heilpädagogin
Steiner Julia Schulische Heilpädagogin
P. Patrick Ledergerber, Pfarrer Religion katholisch
Syfrig Doris Religion katholisch
Zibung Yvonne Religion katholisch
Zumbühl Susanne Religion katholisch
Brechbühl Ruth Religion reformiet
   
   
Dienste  
Häcki Noldi Hauswart
Hess Thomas Hauswart
Niederberger Hanny Leiterin Barisol
Auchli Egon Bademeister
Adriaans Lustenberger Mascha Schwimmhilfe
Dobler Rita Schwimmhilfe
Röschl Anna Zahnpflegeinstruktorin
Baumann Häcki Regula Schulsozialarbeit
Bolleter Jacqueline Psychomotorische Therapiestelle
Durrer Carmen Logopädischer Dienst
Hümbeli Lydia Schulgesundheitsdienst
Tresch Stéphanie Schulpsychologischer Dienst
Janka Angelika Leiterin Schulbibliothek
Christen Rita Leiterin Ludothek